Indivduella SM Juniorer
Session 1
Heat 1 |
| Speed Weavers | Mug Shuffle | Sword Lancers | Victoria Cross | Association Race | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Totals | Pos. |
Isa Oscarsson | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1 |
Isabella Hogart | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2 |
Mikaela Wik | 3 | 3 | 2,5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18,5 | 3 |
Hanna Johansson | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4 |
Linnea Wik | 2 | 1 | 2,5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,5 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Speed Weavers | Mug Shuffle | Sword Lancers | Victoria Cross | Association Race | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Totals | Pos. |
Amanda Hogart | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1 |
Alexandra Svensson | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2 |
Noah Nelin | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3 |
Felicia Österberg | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 |
Wilma Fredriksson | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 5 |
Heat 3 |
| Speed Weavers | Mug Shuffle | Sword Lancers | Victoria Cross | Association Race | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Totals | Pos. |
Ebba Ardbring | 4 | 4,5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 33,5 | 1 |
Emma Dellborg | 2 | 4,5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 23,5 | 2 |
Sofie Siggelin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 3 |
Wilma Almqvist | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 |
Felicia Wangerås | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 |
Session 2
Heat 1 |
| Carton Race | Litter Lifters | Hula Hoop | Bottle Shuttle | Socks and Buckets | Moat and Castle | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Alexandra Svensson | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 34 | 25 | 59 | 1 |
Felicia Wangerås | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 35 | 2 |
Amanda Hogart | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 3 |
Isa Oscarsson | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 4 |
Wilma Almqvist | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Carton Race | Litter Lifters | Hula Hoop | Bottle Shuttle | Socks and Buckets | Moat and Castle | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Emma Dellborg | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 23,5 | 52,5 | 1 |
Isabella Hogart | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 25 | 53 | 2 |
Felicia Österberg | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 35 | 3 |
Noah Nelin | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 4 |
Hanna Johansson | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 5 |
Heat 3 |
| Carton Race | Litter Lifters | Hula Hoop | Bottle Shuttle | Socks and Buckets | Moat and Castle | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Ebba Ardbring | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 33,5 | 68,5 | 1 |
Sofie Siggelin | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 48 | 2 |
Wilma Fredriksson | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 36 | 3 |
Mikaela Wik | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 18,5 | 33,5 | 4 |
Linnea Wik | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9,5 | 17,5 | 5 |