DM Individuelt - Open
Session 1
Heat 1 |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Speed Weavers | Totals | Pos. |
Stine Omsted | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 45 | 1 |
Amanda Nielsen | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 36 | 2 |
Katrine Petersen | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 3 |
Helena Wetjen | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 4 |
Thomas Jensen | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 5 |
Rikke Bjørnstad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 6 |
Brian Minerth | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 7 |
Heat 2 |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Speed Weavers | Totals | Pos. |
Alberte Hellenberg | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 40 | 1 |
Simone Jacobsen | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 39 | 2 |
Claus Hundebøl | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 35 | 3 |
Julie Fredbo | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2,5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27,5 | 4 |
Marie Gandrup | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 5 |
Natasha Nadin | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2,5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20,5 | 6 |
Anita Rasmussen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Heat 3 |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Speed Weavers | Totals | Pos. |
Line Jenvall | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 42 | 1 |
Johan Ramtung | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 1 |
Katrine Simonsen | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 3 |
Tea Stacey Lundquist | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 4 |
Heidi Husted Hougaard | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 5 |
Lykke Henriksen | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 6 |
Tenna Lindgaard | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 |
Session 2
Heat 1 |
| Bank Race | Tool Box Scramble | Bottle Shuttle | Association Race | Two Flag | Three Pot Flag Race | Victoria Cross | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Simone Jacobsen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 39 | 77 | 1 |
Katrine Simonsen | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 37 | 37 | 74 | 2 |
Alberte Hellenberg | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 40 | 76 | 3 |
Thomas Jensen | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 4 |
Brian Minerth | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 5 |
Rikke Bjørnstad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 6 |
Lykke Henriksen | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 7 |
Heat 2 |
| Bank Race | Tool Box Scramble | Bottle Shuttle | Association Race | Two Flag | Three Pot Flag Race | Victoria Cross | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Stine Omsted | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 45 | 45 | 90 | 1 |
Line Jenvall | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 40 | 42 | 82 | 2 |
Amanda Nielsen | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 36 | 71 | 3 |
Johan Ramtung | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 42 | 69 | 4 |
Tea Stacey Lundquist | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 5 |
Marie Gandrup | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 47 | 6 |
Anita Rasmussen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Heat 3 |
| Bank Race | Tool Box Scramble | Bottle Shuttle | Association Race | Two Flag | Three Pot Flag Race | Victoria Cross | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Katrine Petersen | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 44 | 35 | 79 | 1 |
Helena Wetjen | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 36 | 25 | 61 | 2 |
Julie Fredbo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 34 | 27,5 | 61,5 | 3 |
Claus Hundebøl | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 35 | 68 | 4 |
Natasha Nadin | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 20,5 | 42,5 | 5 |
Heidi Husted Hougaard | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 6 |
Tenna Lindgaard | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 7 |
Session 3
Heat 1 |
| Moat and Castle | Three Mug | Mug Shuffle | Run and Ride | Triple Flag | Flag Fliers | Socks and Buckets | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Stine Omsted | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 47 | 90 | 137 | 1 |
Claus Hundebøl | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 37 | 68 | 105 | 2 |
Brian Minerth | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 42 | 69 | 3 |
Tea Stacey Lundquist | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 49 | 76 | 3 |
Marie Gandrup | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 47 | 73 | 5 |
Lykke Henriksen | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 6 |
Tenna Lindgaard | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 7 |
Heat 2 |
| Moat and Castle | Three Mug | Mug Shuffle | Run and Ride | Triple Flag | Flag Fliers | Socks and Buckets | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Alberte Hellenberg | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 76 | 113 | 1 |
Katrine Simonsen | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 31 | 74 | 105 | 2 |
Amanda Nielsen | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 71 | 101 | 3 |
Line Jenvall | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 82 | 109 | 4 |
Thomas Jensen | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 50 | 76 | 5 |
Helena Wetjen | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 61 | 86 | 6 |
Julie Fredbo | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 61,5 | 81,5 | 7 |
Heat 3 |
| Moat and Castle | Three Mug | Mug Shuffle | Run and Ride | Triple Flag | Flag Fliers | Socks and Buckets | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Katrine Petersen | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 46 | 79 | 125 | 1 |
Simone Jacobsen | 6 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 39 | 77 | 116 | 2 |
Johan Ramtung | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 34 | 69 | 103 | 3 |
Rikke Bjørnstad | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 36 | 59 | 4 |
Natasha Nadin | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 42,5 | 64,5 | 5 |
Heidi Husted Hougaard | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 37 | 59 | 5 |
Anita Rasmussen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
1st. Final
1st. A-Final |
| Bank Race | Mug Shuffle | Three Mug | Bottle Shuttle | Tool Box Scramble | Two Flag | Three Pot Flag Race | Run and Ride | Moat and Castle | Victoria Cross | Totals | Pos. |
Stine Omsted | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 52 | 1 |
Line Jenvall | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 50 | 2 |
Katrine Petersen | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 3 |
Alberte Hellenberg | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 4 |
Simone Jacobsen | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 5 |
Claus Hundebøl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 6 |
Katrine Simonsen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 |
1st. B-Final |
| Bank Race | Mug Shuffle | Three Mug | Bottle Shuttle | Tool Box Scramble | Two Flag | Three Pot Flag Race | Run and Ride | Moat and Castle | Victoria Cross | Totals | Pos. |
Amanda Nielsen | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 49 | 1 |
Johan Ramtung | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 44 | 2 |
Julie Fredbo | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 3 |
Thomas Jensen | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 4 |
Tea Stacey Lundquist | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 5 |
Marie Gandrup | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6 |
Brian Minerth | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 |
1st. C-Final |
| Bank Race | Mug Shuffle | Three Mug | Bottle Shuttle | Tool Box Scramble | Two Flag | Three Pot Flag Race | Run and Ride | Moat and Castle | Victoria Cross | Totals | Pos. |
Heidi Husted Hougaard | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 1 |
Natasha Nadin | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 2 |
Rikke Bjørnstad | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 |
Lykke Henriksen | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 3 |
Tenna Lindgaard | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 5 |
2nd. Final
2nd. A-Final |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Association Race | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Speed Weavers | Triple Flag | Flag Fliers | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Stine Omsted | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 55 | 52 | 107 | 1 |
Katrine Petersen | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 50 | 45 | 95 | 2 |
Alberte Hellenberg | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 49 | 37 | 86 | 3 |
Simone Jacobsen | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 39 | 31 | 70 | 4 |
Claus Hundebøl | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 20 | 52 | 5 |
Line Jenvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 6 |
Katrine Simonsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 7 |
2nd. B-Final |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Association Race | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Speed Weavers | Triple Flag | Flag Fliers | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Johan Ramtung | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 45 | 44 | 89 | 1 |
Julie Fredbo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 41 | 37 | 78 | 2 |
Thomas Jensen | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 44 | 29 | 73 | 3 |
Marie Gandrup | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 21 | 58 | 4 |
Tea Stacey Lundquist | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 57 | 5 |
Amanda Nielsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 6 |
Brian Minerth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 7 |
2nd. C-Final |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Association Race | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Speed Weavers | Triple Flag | Flag Fliers | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Heidi Husted Hougaard | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 30 | 57 | 1 |
Natasha Nadin | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 26 | 50 | 2 |
Rikke Bjørnstad | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 49 | 3 |
Lykke Henriksen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 4 |
Tenna Lindgaard | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 19 | 41 | 5 |