VIC State Indi Championships U18
Session 1
Heat 1 |
| Speed Weavers | Bottle Shuttle | Hula Hoop | Three Pot Flag Race | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Totals | Pos. |
Tara Evans | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1 |
Emma Puckey | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2 |
Victoria Wain | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3 |
Elise Highmore | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 |
Paige Hiney | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Speed Weavers | Bottle Shuttle | Hula Hoop | Three Pot Flag Race | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Totals | Pos. |
Ryan Seini | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1 |
Chris Paton | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2 |
Simon Rodgers | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 3 |
Allison Clay | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 4 |
Session 2
Heat 1 |
| HiLo | Moat and Castle | Mug Shuffle | Litter Lifters | Hockey Race | Flag Fliers | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Tara Evans | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 27 | 52 | 1 |
Allison Clay | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 2 |
Emma Puckey | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 3 |
Chris Paton | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 4 |
Paige Hiney | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| HiLo | Moat and Castle | Mug Shuffle | Litter Lifters | Hockey Race | Flag Fliers | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Simon Rodgers | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 45 | 1 |
Ryan Seini | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 51 | 2 |
Elise Highmore | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 30 | 3 |
Victoria Wain | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 4 |
Session 3
Heat 1 |
| Agility Aces | Bank Race | Sword Lancers | Association Race | Three Mug | Two Flag | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Simon Rodgers | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 45 | 71 | 1 |
Ryan Seini | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 51 | 72 | 2 |
Emma Puckey | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 42 | 59 | 3 |
Chris Paton | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 36 | 53 | 3 |
Paige Hiney | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Agility Aces | Bank Race | Sword Lancers | Association Race | Three Mug | Two Flag | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Elise Highmore | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 30 | 56 | 1 |
Tara Evans | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 52 | 74 | 2 |
Allison Clay | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 3 |
Victoria Wain | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 37 | 54 | 4 |
Session 4
Heat 1 |
| Carton Race | Ball and Cone | Run and Ride | Three Pot Flag Race | Socks and Buckets | Two Flag | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Simon Rodgers | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 71 | 95 | 1 |
Emma Puckey | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 59 | 83 | 1 |
Tara Evans | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 74 | 95 | 3 |
Allison Clay | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 58 | 71 | 4 |
Paige Hiney | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Carton Race | Ball and Cone | Run and Ride | Three Pot Flag Race | Socks and Buckets | Two Flag | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Elise Highmore | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 56 | 81 | 1 |
Chris Paton | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 53 | 75 | 2 |
Ryan Seini | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 72 | 93 | 3 |
Victoria Wain | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 54 | 70 | 4 |
Final
A-Final |
| HiLo | Hula Hoop | Litter Lifters | Mug Shuffle | Association Race | Bottle Shuttle | Tool Box Scramble | Flag Fliers | Totals | Pos. |
Simon Rodgers | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1 |
Ryan Seini | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 2 |
Tara Evans | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 3 |
Chris Paton | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4 |
Elise Highmore | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 5 |
Emma Puckey | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 |