INDIVIDUELLA SM U17 2020 LRS
Session 1
Heat 1 |
| Speed Weavers | Mug Shuffle | Hoopla | Bottle Swap | Association Race | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Flag Fliers | Totals | Pos. |
Ebba Ardbring | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 1 |
Hedviq Nygren | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2 |
Madelene Holst | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 |
Thyra Olsson | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4 |
Moa Almqvist | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Speed Weavers | Mug Shuffle | Hoopla | Bottle Swap | Association Race | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Flag Fliers | Totals | Pos. |
Oscar Löfdahl | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1 |
Tilda Theng | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2 |
Ellen Eriksson | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 3 |
Emilia Norlander | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 4 |
Clara Stokholm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5 |
Session 2
Heat 1 |
| Bank Race | HiLo | Run and Ride | Carton Race | Litter Scoop | Bottle Exchange | Tool Box Scramble | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Ellen Eriksson | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 55 | 1 |
Oscar Löfdahl | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 32 | 63 | 1 |
Madelene Holst | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 26 | 55 | 3 |
Thyra Olsson | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 4 |
Moa Almqvist | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Bank Race | HiLo | Run and Ride | Carton Race | Litter Scoop | Bottle Exchange | Tool Box Scramble | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Ebba Ardbring | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 37 | 75 | 1 |
Hedviq Nygren | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 27 | 58 | 2 |
Clara Stokholm | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 41 | 3 |
Emilia Norlander | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 38 | 4 |
Tilda Theng | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 5 |
Session 3
Heat 1 |
| Sword Lancers | Three Mug | Hula Hoop | Bottle Shuttle | Mug Shuffle | Victoria Cross | Triple Flag | Two Flag | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Oscar Löfdahl | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3,5 | 4 | 5 | 32,5 | 63 | 95,5 | 1 |
Ebba Ardbring | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 75 | 107 | 2 |
Moa Almqvist | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 22 | 43 | 3 |
Tilda Theng | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 35 | 54 | 4 |
Thyra Olsson | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3,5 | 1 | 3 | 15,5 | 36 | 51,5 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Sword Lancers | Three Mug | Hula Hoop | Bottle Shuttle | Mug Shuffle | Victoria Cross | Triple Flag | Two Flag | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Hedviq Nygren | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 58 | 91 | 1 |
Madelene Holst | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 55 | 87 | 2 |
Emilia Norlander | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 38 | 66 | 3 |
Ellen Eriksson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 55 | 4 |
Clara Stokholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 4 |
Final
A-Final |
| Speed Weavers | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Three Mug | Victoria Cross | Litter Lifters | Bottle Exchange | Socks and Buckets | Two Flag | Sword Lancers | Totals | Pos. |
Ebba Ardbring | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 55 | 1 |
Hedviq Nygren | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 47 | 2 |
Oscar Löfdahl | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 3 |
Madelene Holst | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 |
Emilia Norlander | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 5 |
Ellen Eriksson | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 6 |
B-Final |
| Speed Weavers | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Three Mug | Victoria Cross | Litter Lifters | Bottle Exchange | Socks and Buckets | Two Flag | Sword Lancers | Totals | Pos. |
Thyra Olsson | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
Moa Almqvist | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Tilda Theng | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Clara Stokholm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |