Ind SM juniorer 2017
Session 1
Heat 1 |
| Speed Weavers | Mug Shuffle | Sword Lancers | Victoria Cross | Association Race | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Totals | Pos. |
Alexandra Svensson | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1 |
Ebba Ardbring | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2 |
Lina Johnsson | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 3 |
Isa Oscarsson | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4 |
Thyra Olsson | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Speed Weavers | Mug Shuffle | Sword Lancers | Victoria Cross | Association Race | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Totals | Pos. |
Amanda Hogart | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 34 | 1 |
Emilia Bladh | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2 |
Viktorika Holst | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 3 |
Linnea Bensby | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4 |
Alma Hansson | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5 |
Heat 3 |
| Speed Weavers | Mug Shuffle | Sword Lancers | Victoria Cross | Association Race | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Totals | Pos. |
Isabella Hogart | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1 |
Amanda Bryngelsson | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2 |
Felicia Wangerås | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 3 |
Wilma Fredriksson | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4 |
Heat 4 |
| Speed Weavers | Mug Shuffle | Sword Lancers | Victoria Cross | Association Race | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Totals | Pos. |
Noah Nelin | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1 |
Mikaela Wik | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2 |
Wilma Almqvist | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3 |
Moa Almqvist | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 4 |
Session 2
Heat 1 |
| Carton Race | Litter Lifters | Hula Hoop | Carton Race | Socks and Buckets | Moat and Castle | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Isabella Hogart | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 32 | 67 | 1 |
Lina Johnsson | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 2 |
Isa Oscarsson | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 3 |
Mikaela Wik | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 27 | 44 | 3 |
Emilia Bladh | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 5 |
Heat 2 |
| Carton Race | Litter Lifters | Hula Hoop | Carton Race | Socks and Buckets | Moat and Castle | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Ebba Ardbring | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 26 | 58 | 1 |
Linnea Bensby | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 46 | 2 |
Wilma Fredriksson | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 36 | 3 |
Alma Hansson | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 4 |
Moa Almqvist | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 5 |
Heat 3 |
| Carton Race | Litter Lifters | Hula Hoop | Carton Race | Socks and Buckets | Moat and Castle | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Alexandra Svensson | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 1 |
Felicia Wangerås | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 2 |
Viktorika Holst | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 43 | 3 |
Noah Nelin | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 31 | 52 | 4 |
Heat 4 |
| Carton Race | Litter Lifters | Hula Hoop | Carton Race | Socks and Buckets | Moat and Castle | Three Pot Flag Race | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Amanda Hogart | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 34 | 69 | 1 |
Amanda Bryngelsson | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 26 | 52 | 2 |
Thyra Olsson | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 26 | 3 |
Wilma Almqvist | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 4 |
Session 3
Heat 1 |
| Flag Fliers | Two Flag | Run and Ride | Three Mug | Bank Race | Socks and Buckets | HiLo | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Ebba Ardbring | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 58 | 89 | 1 |
Isabella Hogart | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 67 | 96 | 2 |
Noah Nelin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 52 | 71 | 3 |
Wilma Fredriksson | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 36 | 49 | 4 |
Emilia Bladh | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 4 |
Heat 2 |
| Flag Fliers | Two Flag | Run and Ride | Three Mug | Bank Race | Socks and Buckets | HiLo | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Amanda Hogart | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 34 | 69 | 103 | 1 |
Felicia Wangerås | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 50 | 73 | 2 |
Linnea Bensby | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 46 | 68 | 3 |
Wilma Almqvist | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 39 | 58 | 4 |
Isa Oscarsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 5 |
Heat 3 |
| Flag Fliers | Two Flag | Run and Ride | Three Mug | Bank Race | Socks and Buckets | HiLo | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Alexandra Svensson | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 59 | 92 | 1 |
Amanda Bryngelsson | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 52 | 78 | 2 |
Mikaela Wik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 44 | 66 | 3 |
Alma Hansson | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 4 |
Heat 4 |
| Flag Fliers | Two Flag | Run and Ride | Three Mug | Bank Race | Socks and Buckets | HiLo | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Viktorika Holst | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 43 | 76 | 1 |
Lina Johnsson | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 40 | 65 | 2 |
Thyra Olsson | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 26 | 47 | 3 |
Moa Almqvist | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 4 |
Final
A-Final |
| Sword Lancers | Carton Race | Speed Weavers | Hula Hoop | Three Mug | Tool Box Scramble | Association Race | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Flag Fliers | Totals | Pos. |
Isabella Hogart | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 47 | 1 |
Ebba Ardbring | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 40 | 2 |
Amanda Hogart | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 3 |
Alexandra Svensson | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 36 | 4 |
Viktorika Holst | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 |
Amanda Bryngelsson | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 6 |
B-Final |
| Sword Lancers | Carton Race | Speed Weavers | Hula Hoop | Three Mug | Tool Box Scramble | Association Race | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Flag Fliers | Totals | Pos. |
Mikaela Wik | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 1 |
Felicia Wangerås | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2 |
Noah Nelin | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 3 |
Linnea Bensby | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 |
Lina Johnsson | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5 |
C-Final |
| Sword Lancers | Carton Race | Speed Weavers | Hula Hoop | Three Mug | Tool Box Scramble | Association Race | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Flag Fliers | Totals | Pos. |
Wilma Fredriksson | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 1 |
Emilia Bladh | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 2 |
Moa Almqvist | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 3 |
Wilma Almqvist | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 |
Thyra Olsson | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5 |
D-Final |
| Sword Lancers | Carton Race | Speed Weavers | Hula Hoop | Three Mug | Tool Box Scramble | Association Race | Litter Lifters | Socks and Buckets | Flag Fliers | Totals | Pos. |
Alma Hansson | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Isa Oscarsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |