U17 Individuals European Masters 2018
Sessions
Session 1 | Session 2 | Session 3 |
1: Imogen Lyons - 39p | 1: Mikkel Høgsbro Mortensen - 36p(73p) | 1: Léo Kieran - 33p(104p) |
2: Kajsa Brandt - 38p | 2: Paul Barreau - 36p(71p) | 2: Paul Barreau - 31,5p(102,5p) |
3: Mikkel Høgsbro Mortensen - 37p | 3: Léo Kieran - 35p(71p) | 3: Mikkel Høgsbro Mortensen - 29,5p(102,5p) |
4: Léo Kieran - 36p | 4: Joe-Henri Martin - 37p(71p) | 4: Elysee Williams-Ward - 35p(101p) |
5: Zoe Jones - 36p | 5: Chelsie Ledger - 34p(68p) | 5: Chelsie Ledger - 32p(100p) |
6: Paul Barreau - 35p | 6: Elysee Williams-Ward - 37p(66p) | 6: Imogen Lyons - 35p(99,5p) |
7: Manon Germain - 35p | 7: Imogen Lyons - 25,5p(64,5p) | 7: Joe-Henri Martin - 28p(99p) |
8: Chelsie Ledger - 34p | 8: Carlotta Iglina - 29p(62p) | 8: Marie Louise Hughes - 37p(95p) |
9: Joe-Henri Martin - 34p | 9: Lucien Chometon - 29p(61p) | 9: Elouan Mazurier - 30p(91p) |
10: Carlotta Iglina - 33p | 10: Elouan Mazurier - 35p(61p) | 10: Zoe Jones - 32p(91p) |
11: Lucien Chometon - 32p | 11: Léna Laisné - 36p(59p) | 11: Carlotta Iglina - 28p(90p) |
12: Jody Goddard - 31p | 12: Zoe Jones - 23p(59p) | 12: Lucien Chometon - 29p(90p) |
13: Léa Guillou - 31p | 13: Marie Louise Hughes - 32p(58p) | 13: Claudia Borlenghi - 33p(89p) |
14: Claudia Borlenghi - 30p | 14: Manon Germain - 23p(58p) | 14: Harry Willis - 33p(88p) |
15: Bellei Emily - 30p | 15: Bellei Emily - 28p(58p) | 15: Marvin Lorenz - 34p(86,5p) |
16: Joe Pink - 29p | 16: Cayli Herbery - 34p(57p) | 16: Bellei Emily - 28p(86p) |
17: Elysee Williams-Ward - 29p | 17: Léa Guillou - 26p(57p) | 17: Manon Germain - 27p(85p) |
18: Bea Faverio - 29p | 18: Claudia Borlenghi - 26p(56p) | 18: Bea Faverio - 31,5p(84p) |
19: Ernestine Fayon - 29p | 19: Lorenzo Pedani - 29p(56p) | 19: Isabella Hogart - 29,5p(83,5p) |
20: Mathias Auzzi - 29p | 20: Mathias Auzzi - 27p(56p) | 20: Cayli Herbery - 26p(83p) |
21: Charlotte Staines - 28p | 21: Ernestine Fayon - 27p(56p) | 21: Joe Pink - 28p(83p) |
22: Millie Scott - 27p | 22: Joe Pink - 26p(55p) | 22: Mathias Babeanu - 32,5p(81,5p) |
23: Aviv Effeny - 27p | 23: Harry Willis - 33p(55p) | 23: Nathan Price-Aylott - 29p(81p) |
24: Lorenzo Pedani - 27p | 24: Kajsa Brandt - 17p(55p) | 24: Lilou Jouineau - 33p(81p) |
25: Marie Louise Hughes - 26p | 25: Isabella Hogart - 29p(54p) | 25: Ernestine Fayon - 25p(81p) |
26: Elouan Mazurier - 26p | 26: Remy Kernen - 30p(54p) | 26: Mathias Auzzi - 24p(80p) |
27: Emma Finnegan - 26p | 27: Vittoria D'Alessandro - 30p(53p) | 27: Léa Guillou - 23p(80p) |
28: Marvin Lorenz - 25,5p | 28: Marvin Lorenz - 27p(52,5p) | 28: Rosie Wheeler - 28p(79p) |
29: Suzon Cauvin - 25,5p | 29: Bea Faverio - 23,5p(52,5p) | 29: Kajsa Brandt - 23p(78p) |
30: Eleonora Corradini - 25p | 30: Nathan Price-Aylott - 28p(52p) | 30: Jody Goddard - 26p(78p) |
31: Isabella Hogart - 25p | 31: Jody Goddard - 21p(52p) | 31: Millie Scott - 30p(77p) |
32: Brooke King - 25p | 32: Rosie Wheeler - 27p(51p) | 32: Vittoria D'Alessandro - 23p(76p) |
33: Nathan Price-Aylott - 24p | 33: Mathias Babeanu - 28p(49p) | 33: Ben Eltschinger - 28p(75p) |
34: Rosie Wheeler - 24p | 34: Lilou Jouineau - 28p(48p) | 34: Léna Laisné - 15p(74p) |
35: Remy Kernen - 24p | 35: Millie Scott - 20p(47p) | 35: Aviv Effeny - 27p(73p) |
36: Cayli Herbery - 23p | 36: Ben Eltschinger - 24p(47p) | 36: Sofie Roemer - 29p(73p) |
37: Ben Eltschinger - 23p | 37: Suzon Cauvin - 21p(46,5p) | 37: Remy Kernen - 19p(73p) |
38: Léna Laisné - 23p | 38: Aviv Effeny - 19p(46p) | 38: Falco Sara Vittoria - 26,5p(71,5p) |
39: Vittoria D'Alessandro - 23p | 39: Alexandra Svensson - 25p(45,5p) | 39: Suzon Cauvin - 23p(69,5p) |
40: Harry Willis - 22p | 40: Falco Sara Vittoria - 32p(45p) | 40: Eleonora Corradini - 27p(68p) |
41: Mathias Babeanu - 21p | 41: Charlotte Staines - 16p(44p) | 41: Ellie Jane Kerr - 26p(67p) |
42: Alexandra Svensson - 20,5p | 42: Sofie Roemer - 25p(44p) | 42: Addelfio Giorgia - 24p(64p) |
43: Ellie Jane Kerr - 20p | 43: Emma Finnegan - 17p(43p) | 43: Bologna Giulia - 28p(64p) |
44: Nel Gillot - 20p | 44: Eleonora Corradini - 16p(41p) | 44: Charlotte Staines - 19p(63p) |
45: Lilou Jouineau - 20p | 45: Ellie Jane Kerr - 21p(41p) | 45: Alexandra Svensson - 17p(62,5p) |
46: Matelle Fonteneau - 19p | 46: Nel Gillot - 20p(40p) | 46: Matelle Fonteneau - 21p(61p) |
47: Addelfio Giorgia - 19p | 47: Addelfio Giorgia - 21p(40p) | 47: Emma Finnegan - 16p(59p) |
48: Sofie Roemer - 19p | 48: Matelle Fonteneau - 21p(40p) | 48: Victoria Hartwig - 28p(58,5p) |
49: Bologna Giulia - 18p | 49: Sarah Ladendorfer - 22p(38p) | |
50: Victoria Hartwig - 16,5p | 50: Brooke King - 13p(38p) | 50: Sarah Ladendorfer - 17p(55p) |
51: Sarah Ladendorfer - 16p | 51: Matthieu Staquet - 24p(38p) | 51: Brooke King - 17p(55p) |
52: Celine Schlager - 16p | 52: Bologna Giulia - 18p(36p) | 52: Michael Pernkopf - 21p(55p) |
53: Michael Pernkopf - 15p | 53: Michael Pernkopf - 19p(34p) | 53: Matthieu Staquet - 15p(53p) |
54: Matthieu Staquet - 14p | 54: Celine Schlager - 18p(34p) | 54: Celine Schlager - 13p(47p) |
55: Falco Sara Vittoria - 13p | 55: Victoria Hartwig - 14p(30,5p) | |
56: Laurine Pigeolet - 12p | 56: Laurine Pigeolet - 14p(26p) | 56: Laurine Pigeolet - 12p(38p) |
57: Madelene Holst - 10p | 57: Madelene Holst - 11p(21p) | 57: Arthur Marmissolle - 11p(31p) |
58: Arthur Marmissolle - 10p | 58: Arthur Marmissolle - 10p(20p) | 58: Madelene Holst - 9p(30p) |
Finals
SemiFinal |
1: Léo Kieran - 46p |
2: Mikkel Høgsbro Mortensen - 40p |
3: Paul Barreau - 39p |
4: Lucien Chometon - 39p |
5: Chelsie Ledger - 37p |
6: Marie Louise Hughes - 36p |
7: Elouan Mazurier - 35p |
8: Imogen Lyons - 33p |
9: Bellei Emily - 33p |
10: Marvin Lorenz - 29p |
11: Zoe Jones - 26p |
12: Carlotta Iglina - 25p |
13: Harry Willis - 24p |
14: Joe-Henri Martin - 22p |
15: Elysee Williams-Ward - 20p |
16: Claudia Borlenghi - 18p |
A-Final |
1: Mikkel Høgsbro Mortensen - 53p |
2: Chelsie Ledger - 53p |
3: Léo Kieran - 52p |
4: Paul Barreau - 50p |
5: Lucien Chometon - 39p |
6: Marie Louise Hughes - 39p |
7: Elouan Mazurier - 37p |
8: Imogen Lyons - 36p |
B-Final |
1: Bellei Emily - 33p |
2: Marvin Lorenz - 29p |
3: Zoe Jones - 26p |
4: Carlotta Iglina - 25p |
5: Harry Willis - 24p |
6: Joe-Henri Martin - 22p |
7: Elysee Williams-Ward - 20p |
8: Claudia Borlenghi - 18p |
C-Final |
1: Mathias Babeanu - 36p |
2: Manon Germain - 31p |
3: Cayli Herbery - 31p |
4: Bea Faverio - 29p |
5: Isabella Hogart - 28p |
6: Joe Pink - 6p |
D-Final |
1: Mathias Auzzi - 34p |
2: Ernestine Fayon - 33p |
3: Lilou Jouineau - 32p |
4: Rosie Wheeler - 31p |
5: Léa Guillou - 30p |
E-Final |
1: Kajsa Brandt - 26p |
2: Millie Scott - 22p |
3: Ben Eltschinger - 19p |
4: Léna Laisné - 13p |
F-Final |
1: Remy Kernen - 41p |
2: Sofie Roemer - 30p |
3: Falco Sara Vittoria - 28p |
4: Aviv Effeny - 27p |
5: Suzon Cauvin - 25p |
6: Eleonora Corradini - 16p |
G-Final |
1: Addelfio Giorgia - 36p |
2: Charlotte Staines - 35p |
3: Bologna Giulia - 28,5p |
4: Ellie Jane Kerr - 24p |
5: Alexandra Svensson - 23,5p |
6: Matelle Fonteneau - 20p |
H-Final |
1: Sarah Ladendorfer - 41p |
2: Brooke King - 37p |
3: Emma Finnegan - 35p |
4: Victoria Hartwig - 24p |
5: Matthieu Staquet - 16p |
6: Michael Pernkopf - 14p |
I-Final |
1: Laurine Pigeolet - 28p |
2: Arthur Marmissolle - 22p |
3: Celine Schlager - 19p |
4: Madelene Holst - 11p |
CommentsYou have to Log in or register a user to comment.