Open Individuals European Championships 2018
Sessions
Session 1 | Session 2 | Session 3 |
1: Andrew Devitt - 56p | 1: Andrew Devitt - 42p(98p) | 1: Luca Russo - 50p(143p) |
2: Joshua Adamson - 53p | 2: Joshua Adamson - 43p(96p) | 2: Widukind Moormann - 47p(138p) |
3: Luca Russo - 49p | 3: Luca Russo - 44p(93p) | 3: Guy Gorvett - 44p(136p) |
4: Jacopo Bongiovanni - 49p | 4: Guy Gorvett - 49p(92p) | 4: Eleanor Wheeler - 42p(132p) |
5: Eleanor Wheeler - 46p | 5: Florian Gicquel - 49p(91p) | 5: Brian Kennedy - 48p(130p) |
6: Ella Clark - 46p | 6: Ella Clark - 45p(91p) | 6: James Allen - 45p(129p) |
7: Courtaillac Lucas - 46p | 7: Widukind Moormann - 48p(91p) | 7: Ella Clark - 37p(128p) |
8: Nathan Lebert - 46p | 8: Eleanor Wheeler - 44p(90p) | 8: Jens Holm Nielsen - 46p(128p) |
9: James Allen - 44p | 9: Nathan Lebert - 43p(89p) | 9: Courtaillac Lucas - 47p(128p) |
10: Guy Gorvett - 43p | 10: Jacopo Bongiovanni - 35p(84p) | 10: Andrew Devitt - 29p(127p) |
11: Mitchell Lyons - 43p | 11: Edoardo Leoncavallo - 49p(84p) | 11: Florian Gicquel - 36p(127p) |
12: Widukind Moormann - 43p | 12: James Allen - 40p(84p) | 12: Nathan Lebert - 36p(125p) |
13: Jens Holm Nielsen - 42p | 13: Jens Holm Nielsen - 40p(82p) | 13: Jacopo Bongiovanni - 40p(124p) |
14: Florian Gicquel - 42p | 14: Brian Kennedy - 43p(82p) | 14: Hevin Mathilde - 44p(124p) |
15: Benjamin Niass - 41p | 15: Eddie Surman - 41p(82p) | 15: Violaine Ferrandez - 50p(123p) |
16: Eddie Surman - 41p | 16: Courtaillac Lucas - 35p(81p) | 16: Mitchell Lyons - 45p(122p) |
17: Veronneau Matthieu - 40p | 17: Hevin Mathilde - 41p(80p) | 17: Joshua Adamson - 25p(121p) |
18: Morgane Pigeolet - 40p | 18: Sadie Lock - 42p(78p) | 18: Eddie Surman - 36p(118p) |
19: Brian Kennedy - 39p | 19: Benjamin Niass - 37p(78p) | 19: Benjamin Niass - 39p(117p) |
20: Violaine Ferrandez - 39p | 20: Mitchell Lyons - 34p(77p) | 20: Sadie Lock - 38p(116p) |
21: Hevin Mathilde - 39p | 21: Violaine Ferrandez - 34p(73p) | 21: Beatrice Ghezzi - 47p(116p) |
22: Anthony Rouquette - 38p | 22: Louise Bolliet - 38p(71p) | 22: Buggiani Leone - 44p(110p) |
23: Julien Brun Cosme Gazot - 37p | 23: Mégane Piedfort - 42p(70,5p) | 23: Mégane Piedfort - 39p(109,5p) |
24: Sadie Lock - 36p | 24: Marion Barbier - 42p(70p) | 24: Veronneau Matthieu - 40p(109p) |
25: Beatrice Ghezzi - 36p | 25: Beatrice Ghezzi - 33p(69p) | 25: Edoardo Leoncavallo - 21p(105p) |
26: Buggiani Leone - 35p | 26: Veronneau Matthieu - 29p(69p) | 26: Marion Barbier - 35p(105p) |
27: Edoardo Leoncavallo - 35p | 27: Finnley Green - 35p(67p) | 27: Julien Brun Cosme Gazot - 38p(103p) |
28: Quentin Fister Grellier - 34p | 28: Anthony Rouquette - 28p(66p) | 28: Cedric Vestraet - 41p(100p) |
29: Stine Hutsed Hougaard - 34p | 29: Buggiani Leone - 31p(66p) | 29: Anthony Rouquette - 33p(99p) |
30: Héloïse Lagneaux - 33p | 30: Vicky Mary - 35p(66p) | 30: Quentin Fister Grellier - 32p(97p) |
31: Henriette Johansen - 33p | 31: Morgane Pigeolet - 26p(66p) | 31: Morgane Pigeolet - 31p(97p) |
32: Louise Bolliet - 33p | 32: Quentin Fister Grellier - 31p(65p) | 32: Velvet Maares - 37p(95p) |
33: Aberte Blume Kjøller - 33p | 33: Julien Brun Cosme Gazot - 28p(65p) | 33: Finnley Green - 26p(93p) |
34: Finnley Green - 32p | 34: Henriette Johansen - 32p(65p) | 34: Jordy Van Den Abbeel - 36p(93p) |
35: Patrick Doherty - 32p | 35: Alice Volpe - 31p(63p) | 35: Vicky Mary - 27p(93p) |
36: Corentin Cailleau - 32p | 36: Cassandra Saenen - 40p(62p) | 36: Cassandra Saenen - 31p(93p) |
37: Alice Volpe - 32p | 37: Gwendoline Meyer - 34p(61p) | 37: Henriette Johansen - 28p(93p) |
38: Vicky Mary - 31p | 38: Aberte Blume Kjøller - 26,5p(59,5p) | 38: Antony Sauvetre - 37p(92p) |
39: Jamie Reavey - 30p | 39: Cedric Vestraet - 32p(59p) | 39: Nina Weber - 36p(91,5p) |
40: Nina Weber - 30p | 40: Giuanna Caplazi - 30p(58,5p) | 40: Mila Kaag - 39p(91p) |
41: Marie Willy - 29p | 41: Velvet Maares - 35p(58p) | 41: Vincent Patissier - 37p(90p) |
42: Mégane Piedfort - 28,5p | 42: Jordy Van Den Abbeel - 29p(57p) | 42: Stine Hutsed Hougaard - 34,5p(89,5p) |
43: Giuanna Caplazi - 28,5p | 43: Corentin Cailleau - 24,5p(56,5p) | 43: Alice Volpe - 26p(89p) |
44: Jordy Van Den Abbeel - 28p | 44: Lucas Vilain - 36p(56p) | 44: Giuanna Caplazi - 30p(88,5p) |
45: Marion Barbier - 28p | 45: Cheyenne Billa - 34p(56p) | 45: Gwendoline Meyer - 27p(88p) |
46: Sarah Jønsson - 27p | 46: Marie Soleil Voeltzel - 30p(56p) | 46: Louise Bolliet - 17p(88p) |
47: Gwendoline Meyer - 27p | 47: Nina Weber - 25,5p(55,5p) | 47: Cheyenne Billa - 32p(88p) |
48: Camilla Frey - 27p | 48: Antony Sauvetre - 39p(55p) | 48: Lucas Vilain - 31p(87p) |
49: Cedric Vestraet - 27p | 49: Nicole Russo - 28p(55p) | 49: Corentin Cailleau - 29p(85,5p) |
50: Nicole Russo - 27p | 50: Patrick Doherty - 23p(55p) | 50: Marie Willy - 27p(82p) |
51: Marie Soleil Voeltzel - 26p | 51: Stine Hutsed Hougaard - 21p(55p) | 51: Héloïse Lagneaux - 28p(81p) |
52: Mila Kaag - 26p | 52: Marie Willy - 26p(55p) | 52: Aberte Blume Kjøller - 20p(79,5p) |
53: Nina Sørensen - 25p | 53: Camilla Frey - 27p(54p) | 53: Marie Soleil Voeltzel - 23p(79p) |
54: Natasha Hamilton - 23p | 54: Vincent Patissier - 32p(53p) | 54: Nicole Russo - 22p(77p) |
55: Velvet Maares - 23p | 55: Héloïse Lagneaux - 20p(53p) | 55: Livvy Lock - 26p(77p) |
56: Livvy Lock - 22p | 56: Mila Kaag - 26p(52p) | 56: Nina Sørensen - 32p(77p) |
57: Cassandra Saenen - 22p | 57: Livvy Lock - 29p(51p) | 57: Camilla Frey - 18p(72p) |
58: Peter Walters - 22p | 58: Peter Walters - 28p(50p) | 58: Peter Walters - 21p(71p) |
59: Cheyenne Billa - 22p | 59: Amélie Panet - 28p(46p) | 59: Defrenne Damian - 32p(70p) |
60: Vincent Patissier - 21p | 60: Nina Sørensen - 20p(45p) | 60: Amanda Bryngelsson - 29p(68p) |
61: Amanda Bryngelsson - 21p | 61: Sarah Jønsson - 16p(43p) | 61: Amélie Panet - 21p(67p) |
62: Lucas Vilain - 20p | 62: Natasha Hamilton - 20p(43p) | 62: Sarah Jønsson - 22p(65p) |
63: Kim Thill - 19p | 63: Jamie Reavey - 12p(42p) | 63: Andreas Berger - 29,5p(64p) |
64: Defrenne Damian - 19p | 64: Amanda Bryngelsson - 18p(39p) | 64: Natasha Hamilton - 19p(62p) |
65: Emmeline Renard - 18p | 65: Emmeline Renard - 20p(38p) | 65: Lizzy Franck - 20p(58p) |
66: Amélie Panet - 18p | 66: Defrenne Damian - 19p(38p) | 66: Emmeline Renard - 20p(58p) |
67: Andreas Berger - 17p | 67: Lizzy Franck - 25p(38p) | |
68: Antony Sauvetre - 16p | 68: Andreas Berger - 17,5p(34,5p) | 68: Kim Thill - 17p(51p) |
69: Lizzy Franck - 13p | 69: Kim Thill - 15p(34p) | 69: Nathalie Ericson - 16p(48p) |
70: Nathalie Ericson - 12p | 70: Nathalie Ericson - 20p(32p) | |
Finals
SemiFinal |
1: Guy Gorvett - 49p |
2: Widukind Moormann - 45p |
3: Eleanor Wheeler - 39p |
4: Luca Russo - 34p |
5: Andrew Devitt - 34p |
6: Mitchell Lyons - 34p |
7: Courtaillac Lucas - 33p |
8: Florian Gicquel - 30p |
9: Violaine Ferrandez - 27,5p |
10: Jens Holm Nielsen - 27p |
11: Jacopo Bongiovanni - 27p |
12: Ella Clark - 26,5p |
13: Hevin Mathilde - 25p |
14: James Allen - 25p |
15: Nathan Lebert - 23p |
16: Brian Kennedy - 22p |
A-Final |
1: Widukind Moormann - 60,5p |
2: Courtaillac Lucas - 57,5p |
3: Luca Russo - 46p |
4: Eleanor Wheeler - 42p |
5: Guy Gorvett - 41p |
6: Mitchell Lyons - 41p |
7: Florian Gicquel - 36p |
8: Andrew Devitt - 34p |
B-Final |
1: Violaine Ferrandez - 27,5p |
2: Jens Holm Nielsen - 27p |
3: Jacopo Bongiovanni - 27p |
4: Ella Clark - 26,5p |
5: Hevin Mathilde - 25p |
6: James Allen - 25p |
7: Nathan Lebert - 23p |
8: Brian Kennedy - 22p |
C-Final |
1: Sadie Lock - 34p |
2: Eddie Surman - 33p |
3: Benjamin Niass - 28p |
4: Mégane Piedfort - 28p |
5: Buggiani Leone - 24p |
6: Beatrice Ghezzi - 21p |
D-Final |
1: Veronneau Matthieu - 33p |
2: Anthony Rouquette - 30p |
3: Marion Barbier - 28p |
4: Cedric Vestraet - 27p |
5: Edoardo Leoncavallo - 25p |
6: Julien Brun Cosme Gazot - 25p |
E-Final |
1: Morgane Pigeolet - 39p |
2: Quentin Fister Grellier - 33p |
3: Henriette Johansen - 32p |
4: Jordy Van Den Abbeel - 30p |
5: Cassandra Saenen - 26p |
F-Final |
1: Finnley Green - 33p |
2: Vicky Mary - 32p |
3: Mila Kaag - 30p |
4: Vincent Patissier - 30p |
5: Nina Weber - 24p |
6: Stine Hutsed Hougaard - 18p |
G-Final |
1: Corentin Cailleau - 37p |
2: Giuanna Caplazi - 31p |
3: Louise Bolliet - 31p |
4: Gwendoline Meyer - 30p |
5: Lucas Vilain - 25p |
6: Cheyenne Billa - 14p |
H-Final |
1: Marie Soleil Voeltzel - 34p |
2: Aberte Blume Kjøller - 31p |
3: Héloïse Lagneaux - 30p |
4: Marie Willy - 27p |
5: Livvy Lock - 27p |
6: Nicole Russo - 19p |
I-Final |
1: Nina Sørensen - 38p |
2: Camilla Frey - 33p |
3: Sarah Jønsson - 26p |
4: Defrenne Damian - 25p |
5: Amélie Panet - 25p |
6: Amanda Bryngelsson - 21p |
J-Final |
1: Lizzy Franck - 35p |
2: Nathalie Ericson - 34p |
3: Andreas Berger - 27p |
4: Kim Thill - 27p |
5: Emmeline Renard - 24p |
6: Natasha Hamilton - 20p |
CommentsYou have to Log in or register a user to comment.