DM Individuelt - U17
Session 1
Heat 1 |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Speed Weavers | Totals | Pos. |
Victoria Just Stewart | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1 |
Sarah Jønsson | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 30 | 2 |
Sophie H Schubert | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 3 |
Charlotte Nissen | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 |
Natascha Jensen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 5 |
Trine Langholm | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 |
Heat 2 |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Speed Weavers | Totals | Pos. |
Stine Husted Hougaard | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 1 |
Sophie Peters | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 2 |
Maja Paarup | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 3 |
Katrine Raffnsøe Brinch | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 4 |
Nadja Deschler | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 |
Anna Amalie Præst | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6 |
Heat 3 |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Speed Weavers | Totals | Pos. |
Jens Holm | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 40 | 1 |
Linda Ry Olsen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2 |
Marie Mehrle | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2 |
Naja Sanvig Knudsen | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 4 |
Line Andersen | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 |
Anna Sofie Bjerregaard | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 6 |
Session 2
Heat 1 |
| Bank Race | Tool Box Scramble | Bottle Shuttle | Association Race | Two Flag | Three Pot Flag Race | Victoria Cross | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Maja Paarup | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 29 | 66 | 1 |
Naja Sanvig Knudsen | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 23 | 53 | 2 |
Line Andersen | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 44 | 3 |
Charlotte Nissen | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 47 | 4 |
Victoria Just Stewart | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 32 | 52 | 5 |
Anna Amalie Præst | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 6 |
Heat 2 |
| Bank Race | Tool Box Scramble | Bottle Shuttle | Association Race | Two Flag | Three Pot Flag Race | Victoria Cross | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Sophie Peters | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 30 | 64 | 1 |
Marie Mehrle | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 24 | 53 | 2 |
Linda Ry Olsen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 51 | 3 |
Katrine Raffnsøe Brinch | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 21 | 46 | 4 |
Natascha Jensen | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 5 |
Trine Langholm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 6 |
Heat 3 |
| Bank Race | Tool Box Scramble | Bottle Shuttle | Association Race | Two Flag | Three Pot Flag Race | Victoria Cross | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Stine Husted Hougaard | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 38 | 35 | 73 | 1 |
Jens Holm | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 40 | 75 | 2 |
Sarah Jønsson | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 30 | 53 | 3 |
Nadja Deschler | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 4 |
Sophie H Schubert | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 46 | 5 |
Anna Sofie Bjerregaard | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 6 |
Session 3
Heat 1 |
| Moat and Castle | Three Mug | Mug Shuffle | Run and Ride | Triple Flag | Flag Fliers | Socks and Buckets | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Sophie H Schubert | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 35 | 46 | 81 | 1 |
Maja Paarup | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 66 | 92 | 2 |
Linda Ry Olsen | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 51 | 77 | 2 |
Line Andersen | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 44 | 67 | 4 |
Nadja Deschler | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 36 | 58 | 5 |
Trine Langholm | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 6 |
Heat 2 |
| Moat and Castle | Three Mug | Mug Shuffle | Run and Ride | Triple Flag | Flag Fliers | Socks and Buckets | Penalty Points | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Jens Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | | 32 | 75 | 107 | 1 |
Katrine Raffnsøe Brinch | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | | 24 | 46 | 70 | 2 |
Marie Mehrle | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | | 21 | 53 | 74 | 3 |
Sarah Jønsson | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | | 20 | 53 | 73 | 4 |
Anna Amalie Præst | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | | 16 | 28 | 44 | 5 |
Charlotte Nissen | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 47 | -13 | 47 | 34 | 6 |
Heat 3 |
| Moat and Castle | Three Mug | Mug Shuffle | Run and Ride | Triple Flag | Flag Fliers | Socks and Buckets | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Sophie Peters | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 64 | 95 | 1 |
Naja Sanvig Knudsen | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 53 | 81 | 2 |
Stine Husted Hougaard | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 73 | 100 | 3 |
Natascha Jensen | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 38 | 61 | 4 |
Anna Sofie Bjerregaard | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 31 | 51 | 5 |
Victoria Just Stewart | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 52 | 70 | 6 |
1st. Final
1st. A-Final |
| Bank Race | Mug Shuffle | Three Mug | Bottle Shuttle | Tool Box Scramble | Two Flag | Three Pot Flag Race | Run and Ride | Moat and Castle | Victoria Cross | Totals | Pos. |
Jens Holm | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 46 | 1 |
Sophie Peters | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 45 | 2 |
Naja Sanvig Knudsen | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 43 | 3 |
Stine Husted Hougaard | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 37 | 4 |
Sophie H Schubert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 5 |
Maja Paarup | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 6 |
Linda Ry Olsen | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 |
1st. B-Final |
| Bank Race | Mug Shuffle | Three Mug | Bottle Shuttle | Tool Box Scramble | Two Flag | Three Pot Flag Race | Run and Ride | Moat and Castle | Victoria Cross | Totals | Pos. |
Marie Mehrle | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 1 |
Katrine Raffnsøe Brinch | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 1 |
Natascha Jensen | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 |
Sarah Jønsson | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 4 |
Victoria Just Stewart | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 |
Line Andersen | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 6 |
1st. C-Final |
| Bank Race | Mug Shuffle | Three Mug | Bottle Shuttle | Tool Box Scramble | Two Flag | Three Pot Flag Race | Run and Ride | Moat and Castle | Victoria Cross | Totals | Pos. |
Charlotte Nissen | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 1 |
Anna Amalie Præst | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 2 |
Anna Sofie Bjerregaard | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 3 |
Nadja Deschler | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 |
Trine Langholm | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
2nd. Final
2nd. A-Final |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Association Race | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Speed Weavers | Triple Flag | Flag Fliers | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Jens Holm | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 46 | 96 | 1 |
Sophie Peters | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 42 | 45 | 87 | 2 |
Naja Sanvig Knudsen | 6 | 1,5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 41,5 | 43 | 84,5 | 3 |
Stine Husted Hougaard | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 37 | 72 | 4 |
Sophie H Schubert | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 34 | 59 | 5 |
Maja Paarup | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 28 | 59 | 6 |
Linda Ry Olsen | 4 | 1,5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 26,5 | 17 | 43,5 | 7 |
2nd. B-Final |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Association Race | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Speed Weavers | Triple Flag | Flag Fliers | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Katrine Raffnsøe Brinch | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 33 | 67 | 1 |
Marie Mehrle | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 33 | 64 | 2 |
Natascha Jensen | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 30 | 63 | 3 |
Victoria Just Stewart | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 55 | 4 |
Line Andersen | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 22 | 53 | 5 |
Sarah Jønsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 6 |
2nd. C-Final |
| HiLo | Sword Lancers | Association Race | Socks and Buckets | Litter Lifters | Carton Race | Hula Hoop | Speed Weavers | Triple Flag | Flag Fliers | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Charlotte Nissen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 34 | 63 | 1 |
Anna Amalie Præst | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 29 | 56 | 2 |
Anna Sofie Bjerregaard | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 25 | 53 | 3 |
Nadja Deschler | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 23 | 47 | 4 |
Trine Langholm | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 5 |