VIC State Indi Championships U12
Session 1
Heat 1 |
| Speed Weavers | Bottle Shuttle | Hula Hoop | Three Pot Flag Race | Tool Box Scramble | Triple Flag | Totals | Pos. |
Jack Bissicks | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1 |
Seren McKeever | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2 |
William Smith | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3 |
Nicola Foley | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
Session 2
Heat 1 |
| HiLo | Moat and Castle | Mug Shuffle | Litter Lifters | Hockey Race | Flag Fliers | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Jack Bissicks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 1 |
Nicola Foley | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 7 | 30 | 2 |
Seren McKeever | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 3 |
William Smith | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 4 |
Session 3
Heat 1 |
| Agility Aces | Bank Race | Sword Lancers | Association Race | Three Mug | Two Flag | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Jack Bissicks | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 1 |
Nicola Foley | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 30 | 51 | 2 |
Seren McKeever | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 3 |
William Smith | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 4 |
Session 4
Heat 1 |
| Carton Race | Ball and Cone | Run and Ride | Three Pot Flag Race | Socks and Buckets | Two Flag | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Jack Bissicks | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 60 | 79 | 1 |
Nicola Foley | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 51 | 71 | 2 |
Seren McKeever | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 36 | 47 | 3 |
William Smith | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 4 |
Final
A-Final |
| HiLo | Hula Hoop | Litter Lifters | Mug Shuffle | Association Race | Bottle Shuttle | Tool Box Scramble | Flag Fliers | Totals | Carried Forward | Grand Totals | Pos. |
Jack Bissicks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 79 | 107 | 1 |
Nicola Foley | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 71 | 93 | 2 |
Seren McKeever | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 47 | 62 | 3 |
William Smith | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 43 | 58 | 4 |